Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image
ComposerExpand
(II), William Cornysh
Adam Vaclav Michna z Otradovic,
Ady, Endre
Altenburg, Johann Ernst
Anger, Darol
Apollinaire, Guillaume
Apukhtin, Aleksei Nikolayevich
Auber, Daniel-Francois
Averdonk, Severin Anton
Bach, Johann Sebastian
Balakrishnan, David
Balmont, Konstantin Dmitriyevich
Baratynsky, Yevgeny Abramovich
Barber, Samuel
Bartok, Bela
Bazzini, Antonio
Beethoven, Ludwig van
Benda, Georg
Benes, Juraj
Biber, Carl Heinrch
Bible,
Bible - New Testament,
Bible - Old Testament,
Bloch, Ernest
Bodorova, Sylvie
Bordes, Charles
Brahms, Johannes
Branka, Frantisek
Britten, Benjamin
Busoni, Ferruccio
Buxtehude, Dieterich
Cammarano, Salvadore
Carlstedt, Jan
Cernohorsky, Bohuslav
Charpentier, Marc-Antoine
Chekhov, Anton
Chopin, Fryderyk
Clarke, Jeremiah
Daniel Alois Frantisek Milcinsky,
Davis, Miles
de Sarasate, Pablo
Debussy, Claude
Dehmel, Richard
Donizetti, Gaetano
Drdla, Franz
Dusek, Jan
Dvorak, Antonin
Dvorák, Antonín
Eben, Petr
Eichendorff, Joseph von
Elgar, Edward
Enescu, George
Ernst, Heinrich Wilhelm
Falke, Gustav
Faure, Gabriel
Feld, Jindrich
Fiala, Frantisek
Fiala, Petr
Fibich, Zdenek
Filas, Juraj
Fischer, Jan Frank
Fiser, Lubos
Foerster, Josef Bohuslav
Francaix, Jean
Franck, Cesar
Freml, Matej
Gemrot, Jiri
Ghislanzoni, Antonio
Glazunov, Alexander Konstantinovich
Gliere, Reinhold
Glim, Hermann von
Glinka, Mikhail Ivanovich
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
Grandjany, Marcel
Grieg, Edvard
Haas, Pavel
Halevy, Ludovic
Handel, George Frideric
Harder, Andy
Harrison, Julius
Hartleben, Otto Erich
Havel, Vaclav
Haydn, Franz Joseph
Henze, Hans Werner
Heyduk, Adolf
Hoppstock, Tilman
Hubay, Jeno
Hunter, Ralph
Hurban-Vajansky, Svetozar
Hurnik, Ilja
Hurnik, Lukas
Illica, Luigi
Indy, Vincent d'
Ing., Josef Suk
Istvan, Miloslav
Jakub Jan Mass Text,
Jakubicek, Martin
Janacek, Leos
Janda, Petr
Jaroch, Jiri
Jezek, Jaroslav
Johnson, Francis Hall
Jolivet, Andre
Jr., Philipp Fahrbach,
Kabelac, Miloslav
Kalabis, Viktor
Kapralova, Vitezslava
Klepper, Leon
Kodaly, Zoltan
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
Kovarovic, Karel
Kozel, Vaclav
Krasnohorska, Eliska
Krcek, Jaroslav
Krecek, Josef
Krejci, Karel
Krizkovsky, Pavel
Kroek, Jaroslav
Krommer, Franz
Kruglov, A
Kubin, Rudolf
Kucera, Jan
Kukal, Ondrej
Kunc, Jan
Kvapil, Jaroslav
Kypta, Jan Evangelista
Lemaire, Ferdinand
Leoncavallo, Ruggero
Linek, Jiri Ignac
Lomnicky, Simon
London), Jean-Baptiste Loeillet (Loeillet of
Lord (George Gordon Byron) Byron,
Lukas, Zdenek
Macha, Otmar
Machaut, Guillaume de
Maffei, Andrea
Mahler, Gustav
Málek, Jan
Martini, Jean-Paul-Egide
Martinu, Bohuslav
Massak, Franz
Massenet, Jules
Matzner, Hugo
Meilhac, Henri
Mendelssohn, Felix
Merezhkovsky, Dmitry Sergeyevich
Mertzig, Rene
Metastasio, Pietro
Michalicka, Jan
Mohr, Josef
Molter, Johann Melchior
Monti, Vittorio
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
Muller-Pering, Thomas
Nelson, Oliver
Németh-Šamorínsky, Štefan
Novak, Vitezslav
Novak, Jan
Orff, Carl
Otto, Valerius
Pachelbel, Johann
Paganini, Nicolo
Palenicek, Josef
Palka, Tomas
Pavlov, Nikolai Filippovich
Petras, Miroslav
Pfitzner, Hans
Piazzolla, Astor
Pichl, Wenzel
Pierne, Gabriel
Poglietti, Alessandro
Poldini, Ede
Polonsky, Yakov Petrovich
Ponte, Lorenzo da
Praetorius, Michael
Prokofiev, Sergey
Psutkova, Zdenka
Puccini, Giacomo
Pushkin, Alexander
Ravel, Maurice
Reger, Max
Ribemont-Dessaignes, Georges
Rilke, Rainer Maria
Rossini, Gioachino
Ruckert, Friedrich
Ryba, Jakub Jan
Sabina, Karel
Saint-Saens, Camille
Salieri, Antonio
Sarasate, Pablo de
Scarlatti, Domenico
Scheidt, Samuel
Schein, Johann Hermann
Schneider-Trnavsky, Mikulas
Schnittke, Alfred
Schoenberg, Arnold
Schreier, Josef
Schubert, Franz
Schulhoff, Erwin
Schumann, Robert
Šesták, Zdenek
Shostakovich, Dmitry
Shulman, Alan
Sibelius, Jean
Silver, Horace
Slavicky, Klement
Smetana, Bedrich
Sommer, Vladimír
Southwell, Robert
Spohr, Louis
Stallmann, Robert
Stamitz, Johann
Stamitz, Carl
Sterbini, Cesare
Stevenson, Ronald
Stolzel, Gottfried Heinrich
Strauss, Richard
Strauss II, Johann
Stubna-Zamostsky, Dominik
Suchon, Eugen
Suk, Josef
Sukova-Dvorakova, Otilie
Summer, Mark
Susil, Frantisek
Svoboda, Tomas
Swieten, Gottfried van
Taneyev, Sergey Ivanovich
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich
Telemann, Georg Philipp
Teml, Jirí
Text, Felix Mass
Torelli, Giuseppe
Traditional,
Trnecek, Hans
Truhlar, Jan
Tucapsky, Antonin
Twine, Linda
Tyutchev, Fyodor Ivanovich
Vaez, Gustave
Vejvanovsky, Pavel Josef
Verdi, Giuseppe
Vivaldi, Antonio
von Koch, Erland
Vrchlicky, Jaroslav
Vyroubal, Petr
Wade, John Francis
Wagner, Josef Franz
Wagner, Richard
Watkins, David
Wedderburn, James
Wedderburn, John
Wedderburn, Robert
Weiner, Laszlo
Wengler, Marcel
Widor, Charles-Marie
Wiedermann, Bedrich Antonin
Wieniawski, Henryk
Wolf, Hugo
Wolfgang Amadeus Mass Text,
Zelenka, Jan Dismas
Zhukovsky, Vasily Andreyevich
Zusner, Fr
Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image
ArtistExpand
Ad Trio Prague,
Adlerova, Edita
Aleshkevich, Galina
Ambros, Miroslav
Apollon Quartet,
Ardasevova, Renata
Aroutunian, Eva
ArteMiss Trio,
Asahina, Tomko
Bachmannova, Katarina
Bacova, Martina
Badura, Thomas
Bambini di PragaPrague Philharmonic Chorus,
Band of the Castle Guard and Czech Police,
Barta, Ales
Barta, Jiri
Bartl, Josef
Baxa, Pavel
Belohlavek, Jiri
Benackova-Cap, Gabriela
Berkova, Karolina
Berman, Karel
Binge, Ronald
Blacky, Josef
Blahunek, Vaclav
Blok, Alexander
Blumenthal, Daniel
Bogza, Anda-Louise
Bohumil, Gregor,
Bohumir, Liska,
Boni Pueri Boys Choir,
Briscein, Ales
Brno Philharmonic Choir,
Brno Philharmonic Orchestra,
Brock, Robert
Brousek, Otakar
Bublova, Eva
Buchta, Martin
Bytnarova, Karla
Capella Istropolitana,
Cech, Petr
Cechova, Jitka
Cechová, Jitka
Cermak, Pavel
Cerny, Pavel
Chadima, Matej
Chmelo, Vladimir
Choir, Texas All-State Women's
Chorus, BBC
Chudy, Karel
Cimfe, Milan
Cliffe, Nigel
Cmugrova, Sylva
Czech Chamber Orchestra,
Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra,
Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra, Pardubice
Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra, Pardubice,
Czech Chamber Philharmonic OrchestraCzech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra, Pardubice,
Czech Chamber Soloists, Brno
Czech Chamber Soloists of Brno,
Czech Chamber Soloists, Brno,
Czech Philharmonic Chamber Orchestra,
Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno
Czech Philharmonic Choir of Brno,
Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno,
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra,
Czech Philharmonic Sextet,
Czech Radio Symphony Orchestra,
Czech String Trio,
Czech Symphony Orchestra,
Czech Trio,
Dohnanyi, Erno
Dolezal, Vladimir
Doll, Barbara
Drizgova, Eva
Drobkova, Drahomira
Dunova, Marta
Duo Teres,
Dvorakova, Ludmilla
Dvorsky, Miroslav
Dyk, Frantisek
Eben Trio,
Englichova, Katerina
Ensemble Philidor,
Epoque Quartet,
Eret, Pavel
Ericsson, Mikael
Fadljeviaova, Marta
Fajtova, Marie
Fiala, Petr
Fiala, Petr
Fialova, Helena
Fialova, Kristina
Fialová, Kristina
Fialová, Terezie
Fila, Martin
Filharmonie Hradec Králové,
Fink, Bernarda
Folprecht, Zdenek
Francu, Pavla
Friesl, Karel
Froschhammer, Felix
Gabrys, Maria
Garajova, Eva
Garajová, Eva
Granados, Enrique
Gregor, Bohumil
Greisch, Cary
Grund, Wenzel
Hala, Josef
Halir, Jaroslav
Hanousek, Tomas
Havlak, Lubomir
Havlickova, Eva
Havrankova, Petra
Hlavenkova, Anna
Honek, Tomas
Hoslova, Veronika
Hosprova, Jitka
Houda-Šaturová, Simona
Houdek, Jiri
In Modo Camerale,
Ivanovic, Marko
Jahoda, Milos
Jakub, Martinec,
Jakubicek, Martin
Jan, Votava,
Janacek Quartet,
Janal, Roman
Jans, Carlo
Jansová, Katerina
Jaroslav, Krcek,
Jaruskova, Veronika
Javorcek, Marcel
Jelinkova, Martina
Jiracek, Vaclav
Jirasky, Jan
Jiri, Belohlavek,
Jiri, Kout,
Jiri, Petrdlik,
Jr., Miroslav Kejmar
Kalivodova, Andrea
Kanak, Milan
Kapralova Quartet,
Kasik, Martin
Kejmar, Miroslav
Kejmar, Jan
Kinjo, Yukiko Srejmova
Kinkal, Arnold
Kopsova, Lucia
Koptchak, Sergej
Kosinova, Jarmila
Kout, Jiri
Kovacs, Jaroslav
Kovar, Miroslav
Kovarik, Lubomir
Kral, Tomas
Krcek, Jaroslav
Krcková, Gabriela
Kreisler, Fritz
Krejci, Tomas
Krejci, Isa
Kriz, Vratislav
Krkavcova, Kristina
Krombholc, Jaroslav
Kukal, Ondrej
Kukal, Ondrej
Kusnjer, Ivan
Lapsansky, Marian
Lapšanský, Marian
Leos, Svarovsky,
Levicova, Jana
Linda, Jan
Lubomir, Matl,
M. Nostitz Quartet,
Macal, Zdenek
Mach, Jan
Mailingova, Lydie
Marek, Stilec,
Marek, Stryncl,
Margita, Stefan
Marko, Ivanovic,
Martin, Turnovsky,
Martinec, Jakub
Martinu Piano Quartet,
Martinu Quartet,
Martinu Voices,
Marton, Cristina
Masek, Michal
Matis, Stanislav
Matuszek, Petr
Matyasova, Helena
Max Brod Trio,
Mazourova, Marketa
Michel, Tabachnik,
Micka, Vit
Mikulas, Peter
Milan, Susan
Milstein, Nathan
Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra,
Motycka, Vit
Mullerova, Hana
Mullerova, Eva
Müllerová-Jouzová, Hana
Musica Bohemica,
Myratska, Libuse Moravcova
Naus, Jiri
Nemcova, Jitka
Netopil, Tomas
Nouzovsky, Petr
Novak, Richard
Novak, Antonin
Novak Trio,
Novotny, Frantisek
Novozamsky, Roman
Nuevo, Siempre
Oldrich, Vlcek,
Orchestra, Pietro Alessandro Guglielmi Chamber
Ostrcil, Otakar
Otava, Zdenek
Palenicek, Jan
Pálenícek, Jan
Pavel, Baxa,
Pavel, Prantl,
Pavelka, David
Pavkova, Romana
Pecha, Antonin
Pechanec, Robert
Petr, Vronsky,
Petr, Fiala,
Petrdlik, Jiri
Petrdlik, Jiri
Petrdlík, Jirí
Pilsen Philharmonic Orchestra,
Pilsen Radio Symphony Orchestra,
Pilsen Radio Symphony Orchestra, membersPrague Chamber Chorus, members,
Poboril, Radek
Polackova, Alzbeta
Polaskova, Barbora
Prague Brass Ensemble,
Prague Chamber Chorus,
Prague Chamber Chorus, membersPilsen Radio Symphony Orchestra, members,
Prague Chamber Orchestra,
Prague Chamber OrchestraPrague Symphony Orchestra,
Prague Charles University Art Ensemble,
Prague Charles University Choir,
Prague National Theatre Orchestra,
Prague Philharmonia,
Prague Philharmonic Children's ChoirPrague Philharmonic Chorus,
Prague Philharmonic Chorus,
Prague Philharmonic ChorusBambini di Praga,
Prague Philharmonic ChorusPrague Philharmonic Children's Choir,
Prague Radio Choir,
Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra,
Prague Radio Symphony OrchestraCzech Radio Symphony Orchestra,
Prague Radio Symphony OrchestraStudio orchestra,
Prague Smetana Theatre Orchestra,
Prague Symphony Orchestra,
Prague Symphony OrchestraPrague Chamber Orchestra,
Prague Symphony OrchestraPrague Philharmonic Orchestra,
Prague Youth Chamber Ensemble,
Prantl, Pavel
Psenicka, Miroslav
Puella Trio,
Q Vox,
Quartet, Sophisticated Lady Jazz
Quartetto con Flauto,
Quattro Orchestra,
Rachmaninov, Sergei
Radic, Milan
Rohan, Jiri
Rohn, Florian
Romenska, Irina
Ruzicka, Ladislav
Salzmannova, Eva
Samek, Richard
saturova, Simona
Sedivy, Jiri
Sedivy, Zdenek
Sedlacek, Jakub
Sekera, Miroslav
Severoceská filharmonie Teplice,
Siempre Nuevo,
Siewers, Maria Isabel
Silkenova, Lucie Fiser
Skarkova, Hana
Skarta, Josef
Skoumal, Adam
Slovacek, Felix
Sobehartova, Jitka
Socha, Ondrej
Sozuar, Banu
Spelina, Karel
Sporcl, Pavel
Srejma, Martin
Srumova, Michaela
Stajnochr, Ondrej
Stajnochrova, Adela
Starek, Jiri
Stárek, Jirí
Stary, Alexandr
Stilec, Marek
Stolfova-Bandova, Hana
Strejcek, Alfred
Stryncl, Marek
Studio orchestraPrague Radio Symphony Orchestra,
Sulzenko, Jiri
Svarovsky, Leos
Svarovsky, Leos
Svec, Vit
Svoboda, Milan
Sykorova, Jana
Tabachnik, Michel
Tauberova, Maria
Teplice, Severoceská filharmonie
Teslia, Tatiana
Tichy, Jan Hus
Tilia,
Tomas, Netopil,
Tomaskova, Ivana
Trio, Pablo Held
Troupova-Wilke, Irena
Tukova, Jana
Turnovsky, Martin
Vaclav, Blahunek,
Valek, Vladimir
Valek, Martin
Valešová, Ivana
Vasata, Rudolf
Vasilek, Lukáš
Vasta, Jan
Venys, Irvin
Vinklat, Tomas
Virtuosi di Praga,
Visek, Tomas
Vit, Micka,
Vlachova, Dana
Vladimir, Valek,
Vlasankova, Jitka
Vlcek, Oldrich
Vlckova, Alzbeta
Vodicka, Jirí
Voices, Martinu
Vondrackova, Ladislava
Votava, Jan
Votava, Antonin
Vox, Q
Vronsky, Petr
Wallinger, Pavel
Wienser, Daniel
Wihan String Quartet,
Zborilova, Pavla
Zdenek, Macal,
Zehnder, Kaspar
Zehnder, Kaspar
Zenaty, Ivan
Zicha, Jakub
Zvolanek, Marek
Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image Genre

Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image

ArcoDiva

From its very beginning in the year 1998, ArcoDiva Recording Company from Prague has become the most important independent producer of classical music in the Czech Republic and the Middle-European territory established after the 1989 political changes. The catalogue of the company includes more than a hundred titles, many of which received awards abroad. The ArcoDiva Company releases about twelve new projects per year, very often in co-production with influential institutions such as Czech Radio and International Prague Spring Festival. ArcoDiva exports its own CDs overseas including to Japan, China, South Korea etc., and regularly takes part at MIDEM in Cannes. ArcoDiva works with the progressive 24 BIT 96 KHz recording technology producing also for other foreign companies such as PRAGA DIGITAL. The ArcoDiva catalogue includes big prestigious projects such as the oratorio Svata Ludmila by Dvorák (SACD in co-production with the Prague Spring Festival), Symphonies by Gustav Mahler and many others with the Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra, Prague Symphony Orchestra, Brno Philharmonic Orchestra, Prague Chamber Orchestra, Prague Philharmonia, Quattro Orchestra and Pilsen Philharmonic Orchestra.

Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image
Background Image Background Image Background Image
background image
FK 1003
APOLLON QUARTET
Cross Roads
FK 0129
BAND OF THE CASTLE GUARD AND CZECH POLICE
Gustav Mahler and Military Music in Jihlava 1875
FK 0148
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Cantata on the death of the Emperor Joseph II Cantata on the accession of Emperor Leopold II (Petrdlik)
FK 1001
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Cello Sonatas Nos. 2 and 3 Variations on Ein Madchen oder Weibchen (Palenicek, Cechova)
FK 0109
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Piano Concerto No. 5, "Emperor" Piano Sonata No. 24 (Masek, Czech Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra Pardubice, Svarovsky)
FK 0098
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Piano Trio No. 1 DVORAK, A.
Piano Trio No. 4, "Dumky" (Max Brod Trio)
FK 0123
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Symphony No. 1 MARTINU, B.
Oboe Concerto KABELAC, M.
Symphony No. 4, "Camerata" (Veverka, Ivanovic)
FK 0136
BEETHOVEN, L. van
Symphony No. 2 SMETANA, B.
Triumph Symphony MARTINU, B.
Sinfonietta La Jolla (Beethoven - Smetana - Martinu) (Ivanovic)
FK 0066
BENDA, G.
Ariadne auf Naxos (Molavcova, Strejcek, Mecerodova, Czech Chamber Philharmonic, Pardubice, Krcek)
FK 0100
BODOROVA, S.
Concerto dei Fiori LUKAS, Z.
Concerto grosso FISER, L.
Amoroso MACHA, O.
Variations (Quattro Orchestra, Stilec)
FK 0110
BODOROVA, S.
Ja Ra Laj (Margita)
FK 0065
BODOROVA, S.
Juda Maccabeus [Oratorio] (Valek)
FK 0052
BODOROVA, S.
Terezín Ghetto Requiem Concierto de Estío STEVENSON, R.
Voces vagabundae (Cliffe, Siewers, Martinu Quartet)
FK 2002
BRAHMS, J.
Symphony No. 3 KRECEK, J.
Symphony No. 5, "Renaissance" (Prague Symphony, Kout)
FK 0005
Brahms
Concerti for Violin, Cello & Piano
FK 0138
Cello Recital
Ericsson, Mikael - KOCH, E. von PETRAS, M. CARLSTEDT, J. KUKAL, O. ERICSSON, M. (Cello M.E.)
FK 0147
Chamber Music - BODOROVA, S. KUKAL, O. DUSEK, J. PALKA, T. KUCERA, J. SHULMAN, A. (Crossover) (Venys, Epoque Quartet, Pavelka)
FK 0104
Chamber Music - FRANCAIX, J. BORDES, C. INDY, V. d' PIERNE, G. JOLIVET, A. (Englichova, Jans, Martinu Quartet)
FK 0096
Chamber Music - HAYDN, F.J. HAVEL, V. BRANKA, F. MOZART, W.A. KROMMER, F. SALIERI, A. (Armonia della Notte) (Ensemble Philidor)
FK 0146
Chamber Music - MARTINU, B. JANACEK, L. SMETANA, B. DVORAK, A. SUK, J. BODOROVA, S. (Czech Chamber Music) (Vlachova)
FK 0131
Chamber Music (Brass) - CERNOHORSKY, B. PACHELBEL, J. TELEMANN, G.P. JANACEK, L. JEZEK, J. ORFF, C. (Prague Brass Ensemble)
FK 0132
Chamber Music (Violin and Guitar Duos) - PAGANINI, N. TRUHLAR, J. NOVAK, J. TUCAPSKY, A. (Duo Teres)
FK 0032
Chamber Music
KRCEK, J. GEMROT, J. HURNIK, I. SVOBODA, T. (Czech Contemporary Music) (Novak Trio)
FK 0048
CHOPIN, F.
Piano Sonata No. 3 Mazurkas, Op. 24 Andante spianato and Grande Polonaise Brillante Ballade No. 1 (Kasik)
FK 0139
CHOPIN, F.
Piano Works (Gabrys)
FK 0046
Choral Concert
Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno - HANDEL, G.F. MOZART, W.A. HAYDN, F.J. DVORAK, A. (Famous Oratorio and Opera Choruses)
FK 0095
Choral Concert
Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno - KYPTA, J.E. SCHREIER, J. FIALA, P. (Moravian Christmas)
FK 0060
Choral Music - GRUBER, F.X. LINEK, J.I. MILCINSKY, D.A.F. MILKALICKA, J. (Klenoty ceskych vanoc) (Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno, Fiala)
FK 0070
CHRISTMAS Ceremony of Carols (A) (Martinec)
FK 0106
Clarinet Recital
Venys, Irvin - PALENICEK, J. MARTINU, B. ISTVAN, M. HUSA, K. KALABIS, V. (Moving Clarinet)
FK 0094
Czech Classical Music - SMETANA, B. JANACEK, L. DVORAK, A. SUK, J. (Kanak, Svarovsky, Kasikova, Kasik, Czech Trio, Visek)
FK 0160
Czech Contemporary Music for Oboe
FK 0033
DVORAK, A.
10 Biblical Songs Preludes and Fugues FILAS, J.
Fresko BENES, J.
O virtu mia (Koptchak, Barta)
FK 0055
DVORAK, A.
Piano Quintet SCHUMANN, R.
Piano Quintet (Wihan String Quartet, Kasik)
FK 0042
DVORAK, A.
Piano Trio No. 1 NOVAK, V.
Piano Trio quasi una ballata MACHA, O.
Capricci (ArteMiss Trio)
FK 0072
DVORAK, A.
Piano Trio No. 3 MARTINU, B.
Piano Trio No. 3 SUK, J.
Elegie (Czech Trio)
FK 0130
DVORAK, A.
Requiem (Saturova, Sykorova, Cerny, Mikulas, Czech Philharmonic Choir, Brno, Brno Philharmonic, Fiala)
FK 0067
DVORAK, A.
Slavonic Dances (Krkavcova, Kasik)
FK 0133
DVORAK, A.
String Quartets Nos. 13 and 14 (Martinu Quartet)
FK 0078
DVORAK, A.
Svata Ludmila (St. Ludmilla) (Bambini di Praga, Prague Philharmonic Chorus, Czech Philharmonic, Belohlavek)